1. kierros 27.5. mennessä
2. kierros 17.6. mennessä
3. kierros 15.7. mennessä
Puolivälierät 12.8. mennessä
Välierät, finaali ja pronssiottelu 10.9. mennessä
Välierät, finaali ja pronssiottelu 10.9. mennessä
           
Holla Jyrki - 1 jr
         
Lindvall Tony
         
 
Holla Jyrki - 5/4
       
 
Muurimäki Harri
       
         
         
   
Holla Jyrki - 1/0
     
   
Sepponen Timo
     
         
         
 
Länkelä Timo
       
 
Sepponen Timo - 3/2
       
         
         
     
Holla Jyrki - 3/1
   
     
Saarelainen Anssi
   
         
         
 
Saarelainen Anssi - 5/4
       
 
Torppa Marko
       
         
         
   
Saarelainen Anssi - 1. jr
     
   
Lindström Mika
     
         
         
 
Lindström Mika - 4/3
       
 
Nyman Ilkka
       
Kukkonen-Suvivuo Tiina
         
Nyman Ilkka - 3/2
         
       
Holla Jyrki
 
       
Hietala Ilkka - 1/0
 
         
         
 
Nokelainen Martti - 2/1
       
 
Väisänen Pentti
       
         
         
   
Nokelainen Martti - 1. jr
     
   
Myyryläinen Jukka
     
         
         
 
Myyryläinen Jukka - 7/6
       
 
Merivirta Erkki
       
         
         
     
Nokelainen Martti
   
     
Hietala Ilkka - 5/4
   
         
         
 
Niemelä Tiina
       
 
Hietala Ilkka - 7/5
       
         
         
   
Hietala Ilkka - 2/0
     
   
Lahtinen Kari
     
         
         
 
Lahtinen Kari - 1/0
       
 
Salminen Kari
       
Salomaa Timo
         
Salminen Kari - 3/2
         
         
Hietala Ilkka
         
Hämäläinen Ari-Pekka - 1/0
         
         
 
Hartikainen Riitta - 4/3
       
 
Pyykönen Risto
       
         
         
   
Hartikainen Riitta - 2/0
     
   
Saapunki Ari
     
         
         
 
Helling Rainer
       
 
Saapunki Ari - 1/0
       
         
         
     
Hartikainen Riitta
   
     
Hämäläinen Ari-Pekka - 4/3
   
         
         
 
Ahlfors Aki - 2/0
       
 
Öhman Hannu
       
         
         
   
Ahlfors Aki
     
   
Hämäläinen Ari-Pekka - 1/0
     
         
         
 
Alatalo Keijo
       
 
Hämäläinen Ari-Pekka - 3/2
       
         
         
       
Hämäläinen Ari-Pekka - 3/1
 
       
Koskela Jukka
 
Kumpulainen Arto - 1/0
         
Suvivuo Ville
         
 
Kumpulainen Arto - 1. jr
       
 
Kari Rauno
       
         
         
   
Kumpulainen Arto - 1/0
     
   
Puumala Kari
     
         
         
 
Helenius Ismo
       
 
Puumala Kari - 1/0
       
         
         
     
Kumpulainen Arto
   
     
Koskela Jukka - 1/0
   
         
         
 
Halonen Jussi
       
 
Kettunen Heikki - 4/3
       
         
         
   
Kettunen Heikki
     
   
Koskela Jukka - 1/0
     
         
         
 
Taskula Jussi
     
Pronssiottelu:
 
Koskela Jukka - 5/3
     
Holla Jyrki
Kauppi Jami
       
Koskela Jukka - 4/3
Koskela Jukka - 4/3